Giornata 1 | 23-08-2019 21:00 | Pisa | 0 : 0 | Benevento | |
24-08-2019 18:00 | Crotone | 0 : 0 | Cosenza | ||
24-08-2019 18:00 | Salernitana | 3 : 1 | Pescara | ||
24-08-2019 21:00 | Ascoli | 3 : 1 | Trapani | ||
24-08-2019 21:00 | Venezia | 1 : 2 | Cremonese | ||
24-08-2019 21:00 | Cittadella | 0 : 3 | Spezia | ||
24-08-2019 21:00 | Virtus Entella | 1 : 0 | Livorno | ||
25-08-2019 18:00 | Empoli | 2 : 1 | Juve Stabia | ||
25-08-2019 21:00 | Perugia | 2 : 1 | Chievo Verona | ||
26-08-2019 21:00 | Pordenone | 3 : 0 | Frosinone | ||
Giornata 2 | 30-08-2019 21:00 | Chievo Verona | 1 : 1 | Empoli | |
31-08-2019 18:00 | Benevento | 4 : 1 | Cittadella | ||
31-08-2019 18:00 | Spezia | 1 : 2 | Crotone | ||
31-08-2019 21:00 | Cosenza | 0 : 1 | Salernitana | ||
31-08-2019 21:00 | Livorno | 0 : 1 | Perugia | ||
31-08-2019 21:00 | Cremonese | 0 : 1 | Virtus Entella | ||
31-08-2019 21:00 | Trapani | 0 : 1 | Venezia | ||
01-09-2019 18:00 | Pescara | 4 : 2 | Pordenone | ||
01-09-2019 18:00 | Juve Stabia | 0 : 2 | Pisa | ||
01-09-2019 21:00 | Frosinone | 2 : 1 | Ascoli | ||
Giornata 3 | 13-09-2019 21:00 | Pordenone | 1 : 0 | Spezia | |
14-09-2019 15:00 | Ascoli | 2 : 0 | Livorno | ||
14-09-2019 15:00 | Perugia | 0 : 0 | Juve Stabia | ||
14-09-2019 15:00 | Virtus Entella | 1 : 0 | Frosinone | ||
14-09-2019 15:00 | Cittadella | 2 : 0 | Trapani | ||
14-09-2019 18:00 | Venezia | 0 : 2 | Chievo Verona | ||
15-09-2019 15:00 | Cosenza | 1 : 2 | Pescara | ||
15-09-2019 15:00 | Crotone | 0 : 0 | Empoli | ||
15-09-2019 21:00 | Pisa | 4 : 1 | Cremonese | ||
16-09-2019 21:00 | Salernitana | 0 : 2 | Benevento | ||
Giornata 4 | 20-09-2019 21:00 | Frosinone | 1 : 1 | Venezia | |
21-09-2019 15:00 | Cremonese | 2 : 1 | Crotone | ||
21-09-2019 15:00 | Livorno | 2 : 1 | Pordenone | ||
21-09-2019 15:00 | Empoli | 1 : 0 | Cittadella | ||
21-09-2019 15:00 | Pescara | 1 : 1 | Virtus Entella | ||
21-09-2019 15:00 | Benevento | 1 : 0 | Cosenza | ||
21-09-2019 15:00 | Spezia | 2 : 2 | Perugia | ||
21-09-2019 15:00 | Juve Stabia | 1 : 5 | Ascoli | ||
21-09-2019 18:00 | Chievo Verona | 2 : 2 | Pisa | ||
22-09-2019 21:00 | Trapani | 0 : 1 | Salernitana | ||
Giornata 5 | 24-09-2019 21:00 | Ascoli | 3 : 0 | Spezia | |
24-09-2019 21:00 | Perugia | 3 : 1 | Frosinone | ||
24-09-2019 21:00 | Cittadella | 2 : 1 | Pescara | ||
24-09-2019 21:00 | Pisa | 2 : 3 | Empoli | ||
24-09-2019 21:00 | Virtus Entella | 0 : 2 | Venezia | ||
24-09-2019 21:00 | Cosenza | 1 : 1 | Livorno | ||
24-09-2019 21:00 | Pordenone | 1 : 1 | Benevento | ||
24-09-2019 21:00 | Crotone | 2 : 0 | Juve Stabia | ||
25-09-2019 19:00 | Trapani | 0 : 0 | Cremonese | ||
25-09-2019 21:00 | Salernitana | 1 : 1 | Chievo Verona | ||
Giornata 6 | 27-09-2019 21:00 | Pescara | 0 : 3 | Crotone | |
28-09-2019 15:00 | Frosinone | 1 : 1 | Cosenza | ||
28-09-2019 15:00 | Venezia | 1 : 1 | Pisa | ||
28-09-2019 15:00 | Juve Stabia | 0 : 1 | Cittadella | ||
28-09-2019 18:00 | Empoli | 3 : 0 | Perugia | ||
29-09-2019 15:00 | Spezia | 2 : 4 | Trapani | ||
29-09-2019 15:00 | Benevento | 1 : 1 | Virtus Entella | ||
29-09-2019 15:00 | Chievo Verona | 1 : 1 | Pordenone | ||
29-09-2019 21:00 | Livorno | 2 : 3 | Salernitana | ||
30-09-2019 21:00 | Cremonese | 1 : 0 | Ascoli | ||
Giornata 7 | 04-10-2019 21:00 | Perugia | 1 : 0 | Pisa | |
05-10-2019 15:00 | Livorno | 3 : 4 | Chievo Verona | ||
05-10-2019 15:00 | Spezia | 0 : 1 | Benevento | ||
05-10-2019 15:00 | Cosenza | 1 : 1 | Venezia | ||
05-10-2019 15:00 | Trapani | 1 : 2 | Juve Stabia | ||
05-10-2019 15:00 | Pordenone | 2 : 0 | Empoli | ||
05-10-2019 15:00 | Crotone | 3 : 1 | Virtus Entella | ||
06-10-2019 15:00 | Cremonese | 0 : 2 | Cittadella | ||
06-10-2019 15:00 | Salernitana | 1 : 1 | Frosinone | ||
06-10-2019 21:00 | Ascoli | 0 : 2 | Pescara | ||
Giornata 8 | 18-10-2019 21:00 | Cittadella | 1 : 3 | Cosenza | |
19-10-2019 15:00 | Pescara | 1 : 2 | Spezia | ||
19-10-2019 15:00 | Venezia | 1 : 0 | Salernitana | ||
19-10-2019 15:00 | Juve Stabia | 4 : 2 | Pordenone | ||
19-10-2019 15:00 | Virtus Entella | 1 : 1 | Trapani | ||
19-10-2019 18:00 | Benevento | 1 : 0 | Perugia | ||
20-10-2019 15:00 | Pisa | 1 : 1 | Crotone | ||
20-10-2019 15:00 | Chievo Verona | 2 : 0 | Ascoli | ||
20-10-2019 21:00 | Empoli | 1 : 1 | Cremonese | ||
21-10-2019 21:00 | Frosinone | 1 : 0 | Livorno | ||
Giornata 9 | 25-10-2019 21:00 | Ascoli | 2 : 1 | Virtus Entella | |
26-10-2019 15:00 | Spezia | 2 : 0 | Juve Stabia | ||
26-10-2019 15:00 | Pescara | 4 : 0 | Benevento | ||
26-10-2019 15:00 | Trapani | 2 : 2 | Empoli | ||
26-10-2019 15:00 | Cosenza | 1 : 1 | Chievo Verona | ||
26-10-2019 15:00 | Pordenone | 0 : 0 | Cittadella | ||
26-10-2019 15:00 | Salernitana | 1 : 1 | Perugia | ||
26-10-2019 15:00 | Crotone | 3 : 2 | Venezia | ||
26-10-2019 18:00 | Livorno | 1 : 0 | Pisa | ||
27-10-2019 21:00 | Cremonese | 1 : 1 | Frosinone | ||
Giornata 10 | 29-10-2019 21:00 | Cittadella | 1 : 0 | Livorno | |
29-10-2019 21:00 | Perugia | 1 : 1 | Ascoli | ||
29-10-2019 21:00 | Empoli | 1 : 1 | Spezia | ||
29-10-2019 21:00 | Pisa | 2 : 1 | Salernitana | ||
29-10-2019 21:00 | Venezia | 1 : 2 | Pordenone | ||
29-10-2019 21:00 | Chievo Verona | 2 : 1 | Crotone | ||
29-10-2019 21:00 | Juve Stabia | 2 : 1 | Pescara | ||
29-10-2019 21:00 | Virtus Entella | 1 : 0 | Cosenza | ||
30-10-2019 18:50 | Benevento | 2 : 0 | Cremonese | ||
30-10-2019 21:00 | Frosinone | 3 : 0 | Trapani | ||
Giornata 11 | 01-11-2019 21:00 | Spezia | 0 : 0 | Chievo Verona | |
02-11-2019 15:00 | Ascoli | 1 : 1 | Venezia | ||
02-11-2019 15:00 | Crotone | 2 : 3 | Perugia | ||
02-11-2019 15:00 | Livorno | 2 : 1 | Juve Stabia | ||
02-11-2019 15:00 | Pescara | 3 : 0 | Pisa | ||
02-11-2019 18:00 | Salernitana | 2 : 1 | Virtus Entella | ||
03-11-2019 15:00 | Cittadella | 0 : 0 | Frosinone | ||
03-11-2019 15:00 | Pordenone | 2 : 1 | Trapani | ||
03-11-2019 21:00 | Benevento | 2 : 0 | Empoli | ||
04-11-2019 21:00 | Cosenza | 2 : 0 | Cremonese | ||
Giornata 12 | 08-11-2019 21:00 | Crotone | 3 : 1 | Ascoli | |
09-11-2019 15:00 | Pisa | 3 : 2 | Spezia | ||
09-11-2019 15:00 | Juve Stabia | 1 : 1 | Benevento | ||
09-11-2019 15:00 | Venezia | 1 : 0 | Livorno | ||
09-11-2019 15:00 | Perugia | 0 : 2 | Cittadella | ||
09-11-2019 15:00 | Virtus Entella | 1 : 1 | Pordenone | ||
09-11-2019 18:00 | Empoli | 1 : 2 | Pescara | ||
10-11-2019 15:00 | Trapani | 2 : 2 | Cosenza | ||
10-11-2019 15:00 | Cremonese | 1 : 0 | Salernitana | ||
10-11-2019 21:00 | Frosinone | 2 : 0 | Chievo Verona | ||
Giornata 13 | 22-11-2019 21:00 | Pescara | 1 : 1 | Cremonese | |
23-11-2019 15:00 | Pordenone | 3 : 0 | Perugia | ||
23-11-2019 15:00 | Benevento | 2 : 0 | Crotone | ||
23-11-2019 15:00 | Juve Stabia | 2 : 0 | Salernitana | ||
23-11-2019 15:00 | Livorno | 1 : 2 | Trapani | ||
23-11-2019 18:00 | Empoli | 1 : 1 | Venezia | ||
24-11-2019 15:00 | Ascoli | 3 : 2 | Cosenza | ||
24-11-2019 15:00 | Cittadella | 1 : 1 | Pisa | ||
24-11-2019 21:00 | Spezia | 2 : 0 | Frosinone | ||
25-11-2019 21:00 | Chievo Verona | 2 : 1 | Virtus Entella | ||
Giornata 14 | 29-11-2019 21:00 | Cosenza | 1 : 1 | Spezia | |
30-11-2019 15:00 | Crotone | 1 : 1 | Cittadella | ||
30-11-2019 15:00 | Frosinone | 4 : 0 | Empoli | ||
30-11-2019 15:00 | Venezia | 0 : 2 | Benevento | ||
30-11-2019 15:00 | Cremonese | 0 : 0 | Livorno | ||
30-11-2019 18:00 | Salernitana | 1 : 1 | Ascoli | ||
01-12-2019 15:00 | Trapani | 1 : 0 | Chievo Verona | ||
01-12-2019 15:00 | Virtus Entella | 2 : 0 | Juve Stabia | ||
01-12-2019 21:00 | Perugia | 3 : 1 | Pescara | ||
02-12-2019 21:00 | Pisa | 2 : 0 | Pordenone | ||
Giornata 15 | 06-12-2019 21:00 | Benevento | 5 : 0 | Trapani | |
07-12-2019 15:00 | Spezia | 2 : 0 | Livorno | ||
07-12-2019 15:00 | Cittadella | 4 : 3 | Salernitana | ||
07-12-2019 15:00 | Pescara | 2 : 2 | Venezia | ||
07-12-2019 15:00 | Empoli | 2 : 1 | Ascoli | ||
07-12-2019 18:00 | Chievo Verona | 1 : 0 | Cremonese | ||
08-12-2019 15:00 | Juve Stabia | 0 : 2 | Frosinone | ||
08-12-2019 15:00 | Pisa | 0 : 2 | Virtus Entella | ||
08-12-2019 21:00 | Pordenone | 1 : 0 | Crotone | ||
09-12-2019 21:00 | Perugia | 2 : 2 | Cosenza | ||
Giornata 16 | 13-12-2019 21:00 | Chievo Verona | 2 : 3 | Juve Stabia | |
14-12-2019 15:00 | Ascoli | 1 : 0 | Cittadella | ||
14-12-2019 15:00 | Frosinone | 2 : 0 | Pescara | ||
14-12-2019 15:00 | Venezia | 0 : 0 | Spezia | ||
14-12-2019 15:00 | Virtus Entella | 2 : 0 | Empoli | ||
14-12-2019 18:00 | Livorno | 0 : 2 | Benevento | ||
15-12-2019 15:00 | Cosenza | 1 : 2 | Pordenone | ||
15-12-2019 15:00 | Cremonese | 2 : 1 | Perugia | ||
15-12-2019 21:00 | Salernitana | 3 : 2 | Crotone | ||
16-12-2019 21:00 | Trapani | 1 : 3 | Pisa | ||
Giornata 17 | 20-12-2019 21:00 | Spezia | 3 : 2 | Cremonese | |
21-12-2019 15:00 | Juve Stabia | 2 : 0 | Venezia | ||
21-12-2019 15:00 | Cittadella | 1 : 1 | Chievo Verona | ||
21-12-2019 15:00 | Perugia | 2 : 0 | Virtus Entella | ||
21-12-2019 15:00 | Crotone | 2 : 1 | Livorno | ||
21-12-2019 15:00 | Empoli | 1 : 1 | Salernitana | ||
21-12-2019 18:00 | Benevento | 1 : 0 | Frosinone | ||
22-12-2019 15:00 | Pescara | 1 : 1 | Trapani | ||
22-12-2019 15:00 | Pisa | 1 : 3 | Cosenza | ||
22-12-2019 21:00 | Pordenone | 2 : 1 | Ascoli | ||
Giornata 18 | 26-12-2019 12:30 | Cosenza | 1 : 0 | Empoli | |
26-12-2019 15:00 | Salernitana | 4 : 0 | Pordenone | ||
26-12-2019 15:00 | Cremonese | 1 : 1 | Juve Stabia | ||
26-12-2019 15:00 | Trapani | 2 : 2 | Perugia | ||
26-12-2019 15:00 | Frosinone | 1 : 2 | Crotone | ||
26-12-2019 15:00 | Venezia | 1 : 2 | Cittadella | ||
26-12-2019 15:00 | Chievo Verona | 1 : 2 | Benevento | ||
26-12-2019 15:00 | Livorno | 0 : 2 | Pescara | ||
26-12-2019 15:00 | Virtus Entella | 0 : 0 | Spezia | ||
26-12-2019 18:00 | Ascoli | 1 : 0 | Pisa | ||
Giornata 19 | 29-12-2019 12:30 | Pescara | 0 : 0 | Chievo Verona | |
29-12-2019 15:00 | Juve Stabia | 1 : 0 | Cosenza | ||
29-12-2019 15:00 | Pordenone | 1 : 0 | Cremonese | ||
29-12-2019 15:00 | Cittadella | 1 : 3 | Virtus Entella | ||
29-12-2019 15:00 | Perugia | 0 : 1 | Venezia | ||
29-12-2019 15:00 | Spezia | 2 : 1 | Salernitana | ||
29-12-2019 15:00 | Crotone | 3 : 0 | Trapani | ||
29-12-2019 15:00 | Pisa | 0 : 0 | Frosinone | ||
29-12-2019 18:00 | Benevento | 4 : 0 | Ascoli | ||
29-12-2019 21:00 | Empoli | 1 : 1 | Livorno | ||
Giornata 20 | 17-01-2020 21:00 | Frosinone | 2 : 2 | Pordenone | |
18-01-2020 15:00 | Juve Stabia | 1 : 0 | Empoli | ||
18-01-2020 15:00 | Livorno | 4 : 4 | Virtus Entella | ||
18-01-2020 15:00 | Trapani | 3 : 1 | Ascoli | ||
18-01-2020 15:00 | Cremonese | 0 : 0 | Venezia | ||
18-01-2020 18:00 | Chievo Verona | 2 : 0 | Perugia | ||
19-01-2020 15:00 | Pescara | 1 : 2 | Salernitana | ||
19-01-2020 15:00 | Spezia | 1 : 1 | Cittadella | ||
19-01-2020 21:00 | Benevento | 1 : 1 | Pisa | ||
20-01-2020 21:00 | Cosenza | 0 : 1 | Crotone | ||
Giornata 21 | 24-01-2020 21:00 | Empoli | 1 : 1 | Chievo Verona | |
25-01-2020 15:00 | Virtus Entella | 1 : 1 | Cremonese | ||
25-01-2020 15:00 | Cittadella | 1 : 2 | Benevento | ||
25-01-2020 15:00 | Pisa | 1 : 1 | Juve Stabia | ||
25-01-2020 15:00 | Pordenone | 0 : 2 | Pescara | ||
25-01-2020 18:00 | Salernitana | 2 : 1 | Cosenza | ||
26-01-2020 15:00 | Crotone | 1 : 2 | Spezia | ||
26-01-2020 15:00 | Venezia | 1 : 1 | Trapani | ||
26-01-2020 21:00 | Ascoli | 0 : 1 | Frosinone | ||
27-01-2020 21:00 | Perugia | 1 : 0 | Livorno | ||
Giornata 22 | 31-01-2020 21:00 | Cremonese | 3 : 4 | Pisa | |
01-02-2020 15:00 | Livorno | 0 : 3 | Ascoli | ||
01-02-2020 15:00 | Spezia | 1 : 0 | Pordenone | ||
01-02-2020 15:00 | Trapani | 0 : 3 | Cittadella | ||
01-02-2020 15:00 | Frosinone | 1 : 0 | Virtus Entella | ||
01-02-2020 18:00 | Empoli | 3 : 1 | Crotone | ||
02-02-2020 15:00 | Chievo Verona | 0 : 1 | Venezia | ||
02-02-2020 15:00 | Juve Stabia | 1 : 2 | Perugia | ||
02-02-2020 21:00 | Benevento | 1 : 1 | Salernitana | ||
03-02-2020 21:00 | Pescara | 2 : 1 | Cosenza | ||
Giornata 23 | 07-02-2020 21:00 | Ascoli | 2 : 2 | Juve Stabia | |
08-02-2020 15:00 | Venezia | 0 : 1 | Frosinone | ||
08-02-2020 15:00 | Cittadella | 1 : 2 | Empoli | ||
08-02-2020 15:00 | Crotone | 1 : 0 | Cremonese | ||
08-02-2020 15:00 | Pordenone | 2 : 2 | Livorno | ||
08-02-2020 18:00 | Perugia | 0 : 3 | Spezia | ||
09-02-2020 15:00 | Pisa | 1 : 1 | Chievo Verona | ||
09-02-2020 15:00 | Virtus Entella | 2 : 0 | Pescara | ||
09-02-2020 21:00 | Cosenza | 0 : 1 | Benevento | ||
10-02-2020 21:00 | Salernitana | 1 : 0 | Trapani | ||
Giornata 24 | 14-02-2020 21:00 | Pescara | 1 : 2 | Cittadella | |
15-02-2020 15:00 | Juve Stabia | 3 : 2 | Crotone | ||
15-02-2020 15:00 | Livorno | 0 : 3 | Cosenza | ||
15-02-2020 15:00 | Venezia | 2 : 2 | Virtus Entella | ||
15-02-2020 15:00 | Benevento | 2 : 1 | Pordenone | ||
15-02-2020 18:00 | Spezia | 3 : 1 | Ascoli | ||
16-02-2020 15:00 | Cremonese | 5 : 0 | Trapani | ||
16-02-2020 15:00 | Frosinone | 1 : 0 | Perugia | ||
16-02-2020 21:00 | Empoli | 2 : 1 | Pisa | ||
17-02-2020 21:00 | Chievo Verona | 2 : 0 | Salernitana | ||
Giornata 25 | 21-02-2020 21:00 | Cosenza | 0 : 2 | Frosinone | |
22-02-2020 15:00 | Virtus Entella | 0 : 4 | Benevento | ||
22-02-2020 15:00 | Cittadella | 3 : 0 | Juve Stabia | ||
22-02-2020 15:00 | Trapani | 1 : 1 | Spezia | ||
22-02-2020 18:00 | Pisa | 1 : 2 | Venezia | ||
23-02-2020 15:00 | Pordenone | 0 : 1 | Chievo Verona | ||
23-02-2020 15:00 | Salernitana | 1 : 0 | Livorno | ||
23-02-2020 21:00 | Crotone | 4 : 1 | Pescara | ||
24-02-2020 21:00 | Perugia | 0 : 1 | Empoli | ||
Giornata 26 | 28-02-2020 21:00 | Virtus Entella | 1 : 2 | Crotone | |
29-02-2020 15:00 | Cittadella | 0 : 0 | Cremonese | ||
29-02-2020 15:00 | Venezia | 1 : 1 | Cosenza | ||
29-02-2020 15:00 | Empoli | 0 : 1 | Pordenone | ||
29-02-2020 15:00 | Juve Stabia | 2 : 2 | Trapani | ||
29-02-2020 15:00 | Benevento | 3 : 1 | Spezia | ||
29-02-2020 15:00 | Pisa | 1 : 0 | Perugia | ||
29-02-2020 18:00 | Chievo Verona | 0 : 1 | Livorno | ||
29-02-2020 18:00 | Frosinone | 1 : 0 | Salernitana | ||
01-03-2020 21:00 | Pescara | 2 : 1 | Ascoli | ||
Giornata 27 | 03-03-2020 21:00 | Cremonese | 2 : 3 | Empoli | |
03-03-2020 21:00 | Pordenone | 2 : 1 | Juve Stabia | ||
03-03-2020 21:00 | Crotone | 1 : 0 | Pisa | ||
03-03-2020 21:00 | Salernitana | 2 : 0 | Venezia | ||
03-03-2020 21:00 | Livorno | 2 : 2 | Frosinone | ||
03-03-2020 21:00 | Trapani | 4 : 1 | Virtus Entella | ||
03-03-2020 21:00 | Cosenza | 1 : 2 | Cittadella | ||
03-03-2020 21:00 | Perugia | 1 : 2 | Benevento | ||
04-03-2020 18:00 | Ascoli | 1 : 1 | Chievo Verona | ||
04-03-2020 21:00 | Spezia | 2 : 0 | Pescara | ||
Giornata 28 | 06-03-2020 21:00 | Cittadella | 0 : 2 | Pordenone | |
07-03-2020 15:00 | Perugia | 1 : 0 | Salernitana | ||
07-03-2020 15:00 | Venezia | 1 : 3 | Crotone | ||
07-03-2020 15:00 | Empoli | 1 : 1 | Trapani | ||
07-03-2020 15:00 | Frosinone | 0 : 2 | Cremonese | ||
07-03-2020 18:00 | Pisa | 1 : 0 | Livorno | ||
08-03-2020 15:00 | Virtus Entella | 3 : 0 | Ascoli | ||
08-03-2020 15:00 | Juve Stabia | 3 : 1 | Spezia | ||
08-03-2020 21:00 | Benevento | 4 : 0 | Pescara | ||
09-03-2020 21:00 | Chievo Verona | 2 : 0 | Cosenza | ||
Giornata 25 | 17-06-2020 18:30 | Ascoli | 1 : 3 | Cremonese | |
Giornata 29 | 19-06-2020 17:30 | Spezia | 1 : 0 | Empoli | |
20-06-2020 18:00 | Crotone | 1 : 1 | Chievo Verona | ||
20-06-2020 18:00 | Livorno | 0 : 2 | Cittadella | ||
20-06-2020 18:00 | Cosenza | 2 : 1 | Virtus Entella | ||
20-06-2020 18:00 | Pescara | 3 : 1 | Juve Stabia | ||
20-06-2020 18:00 | Salernitana | 1 : 1 | Pisa | ||
20-06-2020 18:00 | Trapani | 0 : 0 | Frosinone | ||
20-06-2020 20:30 | Pordenone | 0 : 0 | Venezia | ||
21-06-2020 18:00 | Cremonese | 0 : 1 | Benevento | ||
21-06-2020 20:30 | Ascoli | 0 : 1 | Perugia | ||
Giornata 30 | 26-06-2020 18:45 | Trapani | 3 : 0 | Pordenone | |
26-06-2020 21:00 | Venezia | 2 : 1 | Ascoli | ||
26-06-2020 21:00 | Juve Stabia | 2 : 3 | Livorno | ||
26-06-2020 21:00 | Chievo Verona | 1 : 3 | Spezia | ||
26-06-2020 21:00 | Pisa | 2 : 1 | Pescara | ||
26-06-2020 21:00 | Perugia | 0 : 0 | Crotone | ||
26-06-2020 21:00 | Cremonese | 0 : 2 | Cosenza | ||
26-06-2020 21:00 | Virtus Entella | 1 : 0 | Salernitana | ||
26-06-2020 21:00 | Empoli | 0 : 0 | Benevento | ||
26-06-2020 21:00 | Frosinone | 0 : 2 | Cittadella | ||
Giornata 31 | 29-06-2020 18:45 | Salernitana | 3 : 3 | Cremonese | |
29-06-2020 21:00 | Cittadella | 2 : 0 | Perugia | ||
29-06-2020 21:00 | Cosenza | 2 : 2 | Trapani | ||
29-06-2020 21:00 | Livorno | 0 : 2 | Venezia | ||
29-06-2020 21:00 | Pordenone | 2 : 0 | Virtus Entella | ||
29-06-2020 21:00 | Ascoli | 1 : 1 | Crotone | ||
29-06-2020 21:00 | Spezia | 1 : 2 | Pisa | ||
29-06-2020 21:00 | Pescara | 1 : 1 | Empoli | ||
29-06-2020 21:00 | Benevento | 1 : 0 | Juve Stabia | ||
29-06-2020 21:00 | Chievo Verona | 2 : 0 | Frosinone | ||
Giornata 32 | 03-07-2020 18:45 | Pisa | 2 : 0 | Cittadella | |
03-07-2020 21:00 | Crotone | 3 : 0 | Benevento | ||
03-07-2020 21:00 | Trapani | 2 : 1 | Livorno | ||
03-07-2020 21:00 | Frosinone | 2 : 1 | Spezia | ||
03-07-2020 21:00 | Venezia | 0 : 2 | Empoli | ||
03-07-2020 21:00 | Cosenza | 0 : 1 | Ascoli | ||
03-07-2020 21:00 | Perugia | 1 : 2 | Pordenone | ||
03-07-2020 21:00 | Virtus Entella | 1 : 1 | Chievo Verona | ||
03-07-2020 21:00 | Cremonese | 1 : 0 | Pescara | ||
03-07-2020 21:00 | Salernitana | 2 : 1 | Juve Stabia | ||
Giornata 33 | 10-07-2020 18:45 | Juve Stabia | 1 : 1 | Virtus Entella | |
10-07-2020 21:00 | Ascoli | 3 : 2 | Salernitana | ||
10-07-2020 21:00 | Empoli | 2 : 0 | Frosinone | ||
10-07-2020 21:00 | Spezia | 5 : 1 | Cosenza | ||
10-07-2020 21:00 | Benevento | 1 : 1 | Venezia | ||
10-07-2020 21:00 | Livorno | 1 : 2 | Cremonese | ||
10-07-2020 21:00 | Chievo Verona | 1 : 1 | Trapani | ||
10-07-2020 21:00 | Pescara | 2 : 2 | Perugia | ||
10-07-2020 21:00 | Cittadella | 1 : 3 | Crotone | ||
10-07-2020 21:00 | Pordenone | 1 : 0 | Pisa | ||
Giornata 34 | 13-07-2020 18:45 | Cosenza | 2 : 1 | Perugia | |
13-07-2020 21:00 | Trapani | 2 : 0 | Benevento | ||
13-07-2020 21:00 | Crotone | 1 : 0 | Pordenone | ||
13-07-2020 21:00 | Frosinone | 2 : 2 | Juve Stabia | ||
13-07-2020 21:00 | Venezia | 1 : 1 | Pescara | ||
13-07-2020 21:00 | Livorno | 0 : 1 | Spezia | ||
13-07-2020 21:00 | Ascoli | 1 : 0 | Empoli | ||
13-07-2020 21:00 | Salernitana | 4 : 1 | Cittadella | ||
13-07-2020 21:00 | Virtus Entella | 1 : 1 | Pisa | ||
13-07-2020 21:00 | Cremonese | 1 : 0 | Chievo Verona | ||
Giornata 35 | 17-07-2020 18:45 | Pescara | 1 : 1 | Frosinone | |
17-07-2020 21:00 | Empoli | 2 : 4 | Virtus Entella | ||
17-07-2020 21:00 | Pordenone | 1 : 2 | Cosenza | ||
17-07-2020 21:00 | Benevento | 3 : 1 | Livorno | ||
17-07-2020 21:00 | Juve Stabia | 3 : 2 | Chievo Verona | ||
17-07-2020 21:00 | Spezia | 0 : 1 | Venezia | ||
17-07-2020 21:00 | Cittadella | 1 : 2 | Ascoli | ||
17-07-2020 21:00 | Perugia | 0 : 0 | Cremonese | ||
17-07-2020 21:00 | Crotone | 1 : 1 | Salernitana | ||
17-07-2020 21:00 | Pisa | 3 : 2 | Trapani | ||
Giornata 36 | 24-07-2020 18:45 | Livorno | 1 : 5 | Crotone | |
24-07-2020 21:00 | Cosenza | 2 : 1 | Pisa | ||
24-07-2020 21:00 | Trapani | 1 : 0 | Pescara | ||
24-07-2020 21:00 | Cremonese | 0 : 0 | Spezia | ||
24-07-2020 21:00 | Venezia | 1 : 0 | Juve Stabia | ||
24-07-2020 21:00 | Ascoli | 2 : 2 | Pordenone | ||
24-07-2020 21:00 | Frosinone | 2 : 3 | Benevento | ||
24-07-2020 21:00 | Virtus Entella | 0 : 2 | Perugia | ||
24-07-2020 21:00 | Chievo Verona | 4 : 1 | Cittadella | ||
24-07-2020 21:00 | Salernitana | 2 : 4 | Empoli | ||
Giornata 37 | 27-07-2020 21:00 | Pisa | 1 : 0 | Ascoli | |
27-07-2020 21:00 | Empoli | 1 : 5 | Cosenza | ||
27-07-2020 21:00 | Pescara | 1 : 0 | Livorno | ||
27-07-2020 21:00 | Crotone | 1 : 0 | Frosinone | ||
27-07-2020 21:00 | Spezia | 0 : 0 | Virtus Entella | ||
27-07-2020 21:00 | Perugia | 1 : 2 | Trapani | ||
27-07-2020 21:00 | Cittadella | 1 : 0 | Venezia | ||
27-07-2020 21:00 | Pordenone | 1 : 1 | Salernitana | ||
27-07-2020 21:00 | Juve Stabia | 1 : 2 | Cremonese | ||
27-07-2020 21:00 | Benevento | 0 : 1 | Chievo Verona | ||
Giornata 38 | 31-07-2020 21:00 | Trapani | 2 : 0 | Crotone | |
31-07-2020 21:00 | Cremonese | 2 : 2 | Pordenone | ||
31-07-2020 21:00 | Salernitana | 1 : 2 | Spezia | ||
31-07-2020 21:00 | Cosenza | 3 : 1 | Juve Stabia | ||
31-07-2020 21:00 | Livorno | 0 : 2 | Empoli | ||
31-07-2020 21:00 | Chievo Verona | 1 : 0 | Pescara | ||
31-07-2020 21:00 | Virtus Entella | 2 : 3 | Cittadella | ||
31-07-2020 21:00 | Frosinone | 1 : 1 | Pisa | ||
31-07-2020 21:00 | Ascoli | 2 : 4 | Benevento | ||
31-07-2020 21:00 | Venezia | 3 : 1 | Perugia |