Serie B 2016/2017
Calendario iCal export

Giornata 1 (27/08/2016)
venerdì, 26 agosto 2016
20:30 SpeSpezia-SalSalernitana1:1
sabato, 27 agosto 2016
20:30 AveAvellino-BreBrescia1:1
20:30 BarBari-CitCittadella1:2
20:30 BENBENEVENTO-SpaSpal2:0 Tabellino Incontro
20:30 CesCesena-PerPerugia1:1
20:30 FroFrosinone-EntEntella2:0
20:30 VerVerona Hellas-LatLatina4:1
20:30 PvePro Vercelli-AscAscoli1:1
20:30 VicVicenza-CarCarpi0:2
domenica, 28 agosto 2016
17:30 NovNovara-TRATrapani2:2
mercoledì, 07 settembre 2016
20:30 TerTernana-PisPisa1:0
torna su
Giornata 2 (04/09/2016)
sabato, 03 settembre 2016
18:00 BreBrescia-FroFrosinone2:0
20:30 CitCittadella-TerTernana2:0
20:30 PerPerugia-BarBari0:1
domenica, 04 settembre 2016
17:30 EntEntella-AveAvellino2:0
20:30 AscAscoli-CesCesena0:0
20:30 CarCarpi-BENBENEVENTO1:1 Tabellino Incontro
20:30 LatLatina-SpeSpezia0:0
20:30 PisPisa-NovNovara1:0
20:30 SalSalernitana-VerVerona Hellas1:1
20:30 SpaSpal-VicVicenza3:0
20:30 TRATrapani-PvePro Vercelli1:1
torna su
Giornata 3 (10/09/2016)
venerdì, 09 settembre 2016
20:30 CesCesena-CarCarpi1:0
sabato, 10 settembre 2016
15:00 AscAscoli-SpaSpal1:1
15:00 AveAvellino-TRATrapani0:0
15:00 BENBENEVENTO-VerVerona Hellas2:0 Tabellino Incontro
15:00 BreBrescia-PerPerugia1:1
15:00 FroFrosinone-LatLatina2:1
15:00 NovNovara-SalSalernitana1:0
15:00 PvePro Vercelli-CitCittadella1:5
15:00 VicVicenza-BarBari0:0
domenica, 11 settembre 2016
17:30 TerTernana-SpeSpezia1:1
lunedì, 12 settembre 2016
20:30 EntEntella-PisPisa0:0
torna su
Giornata 4 (17/09/2016)
venerdì, 16 settembre 2016
19:00 BarBari-CesCesena2:1
21:00 CarCarpi-FroFrosinone0:0
21:00 SalSalernitana-VicVicenza2:3
sabato, 17 settembre 2016
15:00 CitCittadella-NovNovara3:1
15:00 VerVerona Hellas-AveAvellino3:1
15:00 LatLatina-BENBENEVENTO1:1 Tabellino Incontro
15:00 PerPerugia-TerTernana1:1
15:00 PisPisa-BreBrescia1:0
15:00 SpaSpal-EntEntella2:2
15:00 SpeSpezia-PvePro Vercelli2:1
15:00 TRATrapani-AscAscoli1:1
torna su
Giornata 5 (20/09/2016)
lunedì, 19 settembre 2016
20:30 CesCesena-SalSalernitana0:0
martedì, 20 settembre 2016
20:30 AscAscoli-VicVicenza2:0
20:30 AveAvellino-CitCittadella0:1
20:30 BENBENEVENTO-PvePro Vercelli1:1 Tabellino Incontro
20:30 BreBrescia-CarCarpi2:2
20:30 FroFrosinone-PisPisa0:0
20:30 NovNovara-LatLatina2:2
20:30 SpaSpal-VerVerona Hellas1:3
20:30 TerTernana-BarBari0:0
20:30 TRATrapani-SpeSpezia0:0
20:30 EntEntella-PerPerugia2:1
torna su
Giornata 6 (24/09/2016)
sabato, 24 settembre 2016
15:00 BarBari-BENBENEVENTO0:4 Tabellino Incontro
15:00 CarCarpi-EntEntella2:1
15:00 CitCittadella-BreBrescia0:3
15:00 LatLatina-TerTernana1:1
15:00 PisPisa-AscAscoli2:1
15:00 PvePro Vercelli-CesCesena1:0
15:00 SalSalernitana-TRATrapani2:0
15:00 SpeSpezia-NovNovara1:0
15:00 VicVicenza-AveAvellino0:0
domenica, 25 settembre 2016
17:30 VerVerona Hellas-FroFrosinone2:0
lunedì, 26 settembre 2016
20:30 PerPerugia-SpaSpal1:0
torna su
Giornata 7 (01/10/2016)
venerdì, 30 settembre 2016
20:30 BreBrescia-BarBari1:1
sabato, 01 ottobre 2016
15:00 AveAvellino-PvePro Vercelli3:2
15:00 BENBENEVENTO-NovNovara1:0 Tabellino Incontro
15:00 FroFrosinone-PerPerugia1:2
15:00 SpaSpal-SalSalernitana3:2
15:00 TerTernana-VerVerona Hellas0:3
15:00 TRATrapani-CitCittadella0:2
15:00 EntEntella-VicVicenza4:1
domenica, 02 ottobre 2016
15:00 CesCesena-LatLatina2:2
17:30 AscAscoli-SpeSpezia0:2
lunedì, 03 ottobre 2016
20:30 CarCarpi-PisPisa1:1
torna su
Giornata 8 (09/10/2016)
sabato, 08 ottobre 2016
18:00 NovNovara-AscAscoli1:0
20:30 CitCittadella-FroFrosinone2:3
domenica, 09 ottobre 2016
12:30 VerVerona Hellas-BreBrescia2:2
15:00 BarBari-EntEntella1:1
15:00 LatLatina-TRATrapani2:0
15:00 PerPerugia-AveAvellino3:0
15:00 PisPisa-SpaSpal0:1
15:00 PvePro Vercelli-TerTernana1:0
15:00 SpeSpezia-CarCarpi0:1
15:00 VicVicenza-CesCesena0:0
17:30 SalSalernitana-BENBENEVENTO2:1 Tabellino Incontro
torna su
Giornata 9 (15/10/2016)
venerdì, 14 ottobre 2016
20:30 CesCesena-SpaSpal1:1
sabato, 15 ottobre 2016
15:00 AscAscoli-VerVerona Hellas1:4
15:00 AveAvellino-SpeSpezia1:0
15:00 BreBrescia-SalSalernitana1:1
15:00 CarCarpi-LatLatina2:0
15:00 PerPerugia-CitCittadella2:0
15:00 PisPisa-VicVicenza0:1
15:00 EntEntella-BENBENEVENTO3:2 Tabellino Incontro
domenica, 16 ottobre 2016
15:00 FroFrosinone-BarBari3:1
17:30 PvePro Vercelli-NovNovara2:1
lunedì, 17 ottobre 2016
20:30 TRATrapani-TerTernana2:2
torna su
Giornata 10 (22/10/2016)
venerdì, 21 ottobre 2016
19:00 CitCittadella-AscAscoli0:1
21:00 SpeSpezia-BreBrescia2:0
sabato, 22 ottobre 2016
15:00 BarBari-TRATrapani3:0
15:00 BENBENEVENTO-PerPerugia0:0 Tabellino Incontro
15:00 VerVerona Hellas-PvePro Vercelli3:0
15:00 LatLatina-PisPisa1:1
15:00 NovNovara-AveAvellino1:0
15:00 SalSalernitana-EntEntella1:1
15:00 SpaSpal-CarCarpi3:1
15:00 TerTernana-CesCesena1:1
15:00 VicVicenza-FroFrosinone1:1
torna su
Giornata 11 (25/10/2016)
lunedì, 24 ottobre 2016
20:30 SpeSpezia-CitCittadella1:1
martedì, 25 ottobre 2016
20:30 AscAscoli-SalSalernitana0:0
20:30 AveAvellino-TerTernana1:0
20:30 BreBrescia-VicVicenza2:1
20:30 CesCesena-EntEntella0:1
20:30 FroFrosinone-SpaSpal2:1
20:30 NovNovara-BarBari1:0
20:30 PerPerugia-CarCarpi0:2
20:30 PisPisa-VerVerona Hellas0:0
20:30 PvePro Vercelli-LatLatina1:1
20:30 TRATrapani-BENBENEVENTO1:0 Tabellino Incontro
torna su
Giornata 12 (29/10/2016)
sabato, 29 ottobre 2016
15:00 BarBari-PvePro Vercelli2:0
15:00 BENBENEVENTO-SpeSpezia1:0 Tabellino Incontro
15:00 CarCarpi-AscAscoli0:2
15:00 CitCittadella-LatLatina2:1
15:00 FroFrosinone-CesCesena2:1
15:00 SalSalernitana-PisPisa0:0
15:00 TerTernana-NovNovara4:3
15:00 EntEntella-BreBrescia4:0
domenica, 30 ottobre 2016
15:00 VerVerona Hellas-TRATrapani2:0
17:30 VicVicenza-PerPerugia1:4
lunedì, 31 ottobre 2016
20:30 SpaSpal-AveAvellino3:0
torna su
Giornata 13 (05/11/2016)
venerdì, 04 novembre 2016
20:30 BreBrescia-CesCesena3:2
sabato, 05 novembre 2016
15:00 AscAscoli-EntEntella2:1
15:00 CitCittadella-SalSalernitana2:0
15:00 LatLatina-BarBari2:1
15:00 NovNovara-SpaSpal0:1
15:00 PisPisa-PerPerugia0:1
15:00 PvePro Vercelli-CarCarpi0:0
15:00 SpeSpezia-VerVerona Hellas1:4
15:00 TRATrapani-VicVicenza0:1
domenica, 06 novembre 2016
15:00 AveAvellino-FroFrosinone0:1
lunedì, 07 novembre 2016
20:30 TerTernana-BENBENEVENTO0:1 Tabellino Incontro
torna su
Giornata 14 (13/11/2016)
sabato, 12 novembre 2016
15:00 SpaSpal-BreBrescia3:2
18:00 VicVicenza-LatLatina0:1
domenica, 13 novembre 2016
12:30 CesCesena-PisPisa2:0
15:00 BENBENEVENTO-CitCittadella1:0 Tabellino Incontro
15:00 CarCarpi-AveAvellino1:1
15:00 FroFrosinone-AscAscoli3:1
15:00 VerVerona Hellas-NovNovara0:4
15:00 PerPerugia-TRATrapani1:1
15:00 SalSalernitana-TerTernana4:2
15:00 EntEntella-PvePro Vercelli0:0
20:30 BarBari-SpeSpezia1:1
torna su
Giornata 15 (19/11/2016)
venerdì, 18 novembre 2016
20:30 CitCittadella-VerVerona Hellas5:1
sabato, 19 novembre 2016
15:00 AscAscoli-PerPerugia2:2
15:00 AveAvellino-PisPisa1:0
15:00 BarBari-CarCarpi2:0
15:00 BENBENEVENTO-BreBrescia4:0 Tabellino Incontro
15:00 LatLatina-SalSalernitana1:1
15:00 PvePro Vercelli-VicVicenza1:1
15:00 SpeSpezia-CesCesena1:0
15:00 TerTernana-EntEntella3:0
domenica, 20 novembre 2016
17:30 NovNovara-FroFrosinone1:2
lunedì, 21 novembre 2016
20:30 TRATrapani-SpaSpal1:1
torna su
Giornata 16 (26/11/2016)
venerdì, 25 novembre 2016
20:30 EntEntella-SpeSpezia1:1
sabato, 26 novembre 2016
15:00 BreBrescia-AscAscoli1:0
15:00 CarCarpi-CitCittadella2:0
15:00 CesCesena-AveAvellino3:1
15:00 FroFrosinone-TerTernana1:1
15:00 PerPerugia-NovNovara0:0
15:00 PisPisa-TRATrapani1:0
15:00 SpaSpal-LatLatina0:0
15:00 VicVicenza-BENBENEVENTO0:0 Tabellino Incontro
domenica, 27 novembre 2016
17:30 VerVerona Hellas-BarBari1:0
lunedì, 28 novembre 2016
20:30 SalSalernitana-PvePro Vercelli1:1
torna su
Giornata 17 (03/12/2016)
venerdì, 02 dicembre 2016
20:30 TRATrapani-CarCarpi0:1
sabato, 03 dicembre 2016
15:00 AveAvellino-AscAscoli1:2
15:00 BarBari-SalSalernitana2:0
15:00 CitCittadella-SpaSpal1:2
15:00 LatLatina-EntEntella1:1
15:00 NovNovara-VicVicenza2:1
15:00 PvePro Vercelli-PisPisa0:0
15:00 SpeSpezia-FroFrosinone0:0
15:00 TerTernana-BreBrescia1:0
domenica, 04 dicembre 2016
15:00 VerVerona Hellas-PerPerugia2:2
lunedì, 05 dicembre 2016
20:30 BENBENEVENTO-CesCesena2:1 Tabellino Incontro
torna su
Giornata 18 (10/12/2016)
venerdì, 09 dicembre 2016
20:30 PisPisa-BarBari0:0
sabato, 10 dicembre 2016
15:00 AveAvellino-BENBENEVENTO1:1 Tabellino Incontro
15:00 CarCarpi-TerTernana1:1
15:00 CesCesena-CitCittadella3:0
15:00 FroFrosinone-SalSalernitana1:3
15:00 PerPerugia-PvePro Vercelli1:0
15:00 SpaSpal-SpeSpezia2:1
15:00 EntEntella-TRATrapani2:2
15:00 VicVicenza-VerVerona Hellas1:0
domenica, 11 dicembre 2016
17:30 BreBrescia-NovNovara0:0
lunedì, 12 dicembre 2016
20:30 AscAscoli-LatLatina2:2
torna su
Giornata 19 (17/12/2016)
venerdì, 16 dicembre 2016
20:30 TRATrapani-FroFrosinone1:4
sabato, 17 dicembre 2016
15:00 BarBari-AveAvellino2:1
15:00 CitCittadella-PisPisa1:0
15:00 LatLatina-BreBrescia1:1
15:00 NovNovara-CesCesena3:1
15:00 PvePro Vercelli-SpaSpal3:1
15:00 SalSalernitana-CarCarpi1:2
15:00 SpeSpezia-PerPerugia2:1
15:00 TerTernana-VicVicenza1:2
domenica, 18 dicembre 2016
17:30 BENBENEVENTO