2015-2016 Lega Pro
Calendario iCal export

Giornata 1 (06/09/2015)
sabato, 05 settembre 2015
20:30 PagPaganese-FogFoggia2:1
domenica, 06 settembre 2015
15:00 MatMatera-AkrAkragas1:0
15:00 IscIschia-LCRLupa Castelli Romani1:0
15:00 CosCosenza-MarMartina Franca1:0
15:00 CtzCatanzaro-CasCasertana0:1
17:30 MelMelfi-JstJuve Stabia2:0
20:30 LecLecce-AndAndria1:3
mercoledì, 23 settembre 2015
18:00 BENBENEVENTO-MesMessina0:0 Tabellino Incontro
20:30 MonMonopoli-CatCatania1:2
torna su
Giornata 2 (13/09/2015)
domenica, 13 settembre 2015
15:00 MarMartina Franca-PagPaganese1:1
15:00 LCRLupa Castelli Romani-BENBENEVENTO1:1 Tabellino Incontro
17:30 FogFoggia-CtzCatanzaro1:1
17:30 AndAndria-MatMatera3:0
20:30 JstJuve Stabia-LecLecce0:1
20:30 CasCasertana-MelMelfi1:0
mercoledì, 07 ottobre 2015
15:00 CatCatania-CosCosenza0:0
15:00 MesMessina-IscIschia0:0
15:00 AkrAkragas-MonMonopoli2:1
torna su
Giornata 3 (20/09/2015)
domenica, 20 settembre 2015
15:00 MonMonopoli-MesMessina1:1
15:00 MatMatera-CatCatania0:1
15:00 LecLecce-CasCasertana1:1
15:00 IscIschia-MarMartina Franca2:0
16:00 CosCosenza-AkrAkragas0:0
17:30 PagPaganese-AndAndria2:1
17:30 MelMelfi-LCRLupa Castelli Romani1:1
17:30 CtzCatanzaro-JstJuve Stabia1:2
17:30 BENBENEVENTO-FogFoggia1:0 Tabellino Incontro
torna su
Giornata 4 (27/09/2015)
sabato, 26 settembre 2015
12:00 MarMartina Franca-LecLecce1:1
18:00 CasCasertana-MatMatera0:0
20:30 JstJuve Stabia-PagPaganese1:1
20:30 FogFoggia-MelMelfi1:0
domenica, 27 settembre 2015
14:00 LCRLupa Castelli Romani-MonMonopoli2:3
14:00 AndAndria-BENBENEVENTO0:1 Tabellino Incontro
14:30 CatCatania-IscIschia4:2
14:30 AkrAkragas-CtzCatanzaro2:0
17:30 MesMessina-CosCosenza2:0
torna su
Giornata 5 (04/10/2015)
sabato, 03 ottobre 2015
14:00 IscIschia-AkrAkragas0:1
14:30 JstJuve Stabia-CasCasertana1:2
15:00 AndAndria-LCRLupa Castelli Romani2:0
17:30 PagPaganese-MesMessina1:1
17:30 LecLecce-CatCatania0:0
20:30 MonMonopoli-MarMartina Franca1:0
20:30 MelMelfi-BENBENEVENTO3:0 Tabellino Incontro
20:45 MatMatera-FogFoggia1:1
domenica, 04 ottobre 2015
14:30 CtzCatanzaro-CosCosenza1:1
torna su
Giornata 6 (11/10/2015)
sabato, 10 ottobre 2015
14:00 LCRLupa Castelli Romani-PagPaganese2:1
domenica, 11 ottobre 2015
14:00 IscIschia-MelMelfi1:0
15:00 CatCatania-CtzCatanzaro4:1
15:00 MesMessina-MatMatera2:1
15:00 FogFoggia-LecLecce4:0
15:00 AkrAkragas-AndAndria0:2
17:30 MarMartina Franca-JstJuve Stabia2:0
17:30 CosCosenza-CasCasertana2:1
17:30 BENBENEVENTO-MonMonopoli2:1 Tabellino Incontro
torna su
Giornata 7 (18/10/2015)
sabato, 17 ottobre 2015
15:00 LCRLupa Castelli Romani-FogFoggia0:4
15:00 LecLecce-IscIschia1:0
15:00 AndAndria-MesMessina0:1
17:30 PagPaganese-AkrAkragas0:1
17:30 JstJuve Stabia-CosCosenza1:1
17:30 CtzCatanzaro-MarMartina Franca1:0
20:30 MonMonopoli-MelMelfi2:1
20:30 MatMatera-BENBENEVENTO0:0 Tabellino Incontro
lunedì, 19 ottobre 2015
20:00 CasCasertana-CatCatania2:0
torna su
Giornata 8 (25/10/2015)
sabato, 24 ottobre 2015
14:00 IscIschia-CasCasertana0:0
14:00 AkrAkragas-JstJuve Stabia0:2
15:00 MelMelfi-LecLecce0:1
20:30 MonMonopoli-PagPaganese0:1
20:30 MesMessina-LCRLupa Castelli Romani1:0
20:30 FogFoggia-AndAndria1:0
20:30 BENBENEVENTO-CtzCatanzaro1:0 Tabellino Incontro
domenica, 25 ottobre 2015
15:00 CatCatania-MarMartina Franca3:2
17:30 CosCosenza-MatMatera1:0
torna su
Giornata 9 (01/11/2015)
sabato, 31 ottobre 2015
15:00 LCRLupa Castelli Romani-AkrAkragas1:1
17:30 PagPaganese-CosCosenza0:0
20:30 MarMartina Franca-MelMelfi1:1
domenica, 01 novembre 2015
14:00 CasCasertana-BENBENEVENTO2:1 Tabellino Incontro
15:00 AndAndria-IscIschia1:2
15:00 CtzCatanzaro-MatMatera0:1
17:30 JstJuve Stabia-CatCatania2:1
17:30 FogFoggia-MesMessina2:0
lunedì, 02 novembre 2015
20:00 LecLecce-MonMonopoli1:0
torna su
Giornata 10 (08/11/2015)
sabato, 07 novembre 2015
14:00 IscIschia-FogFoggia1:1
15:00 MelMelfi-MesMessina0:2
15:00 CosCosenza-LCRLupa Castelli Romani2:0
20:30 MatMatera-JstJuve Stabia0:0
domenica, 08 novembre 2015
14:30 BENBENEVENTO-PagPaganese1:0 Tabellino Incontro
15:00 CatCatania-AkrAkragas1:1
15:30 MonMonopoli-AndAndria0:0
17:30 CtzCatanzaro-LecLecce2:1
17:30 CasCasertana-MarMartina Franca2:0
torna su
Giornata 11 (15/11/2015)
sabato, 14 novembre 2015
14:00 LCRLupa Castelli Romani-CtzCatanzaro0:1
15:00 AndAndria-MelMelfi0:0
20:30 PagPaganese-IscIschia2:2
20:30 FogFoggia-MonMonopoli0:2
domenica, 15 novembre 2015
14:00 AkrAkragas-CasCasertana0:4
14:30 MesMessina-CatCatania0:0
14:30 MarMartina Franca-MatMatera0:1
15:00 LecLecce-CosCosenza1:0
lunedì, 16 novembre 2015
20:00 BENBENEVENTO-JstJuve Stabia1:1 Tabellino Incontro
torna su
Giornata 12 (22/11/2015)
sabato, 21 novembre 2015
14:00 IscIschia-BENBENEVENTO0:0 Tabellino Incontro
14:30 JstJuve Stabia-AndAndria1:1
15:00 CosCosenza-MonMonopoli2:1
17:30 CasCasertana-LCRLupa Castelli Romani3:1
20:30 CatCatania-FogFoggia0:0
20:30 CtzCatanzaro-MesMessina1:0
domenica, 22 novembre 2015
14:00 MarMartina Franca-AkrAkragas3:0
15:00 MatMatera-LecLecce0:0
17:30 MelMelfi-PagPaganese1:2
torna su
Giornata 13 (29/11/2015)
sabato, 28 novembre 2015
15:00 LCRLupa Castelli Romani-CatCatania1:2
17:30 PagPaganese-CtzCatanzaro1:2
17:30 BENBENEVENTO-CosCosenza0:0 Tabellino Incontro
20:30 MelMelfi-MatMatera2:2
domenica, 29 novembre 2015
13:30 AkrAkragas-LecLecce1:3
15:00 MesMessina-JstJuve Stabia0:0
15:00 AndAndria-MarMartina Franca2:0
16:30 MonMonopoli-IscIschia2:0
lunedì, 30 novembre 2015
20:00 FogFoggia-CasCasertana2:0
torna su
Giornata 14 (06/12/2015)
sabato, 05 dicembre 2015
14:00 JstJuve Stabia-IscIschia5:5
15:00 CatCatania-BENBENEVENTO1:3 Tabellino Incontro
17:30 MatMatera-PagPaganese2:1
17:30 LecLecce-MesMessina2:0
20:30 CosCosenza-MelMelfi1:0
20:30 CtzCatanzaro-AndAndria0:0
domenica, 06 dicembre 2015
14:30 AkrAkragas-FogFoggia0:1
15:00 CasCasertana-MonMonopoli2:1
17:30 MarMartina Franca-LCRLupa Castelli Romani3:0
torna su
Giornata 15 (13/12/2015)
sabato, 12 dicembre 2015
14:30 MelMelfi-CatCatania3:3
14:30 IscIschia-MatMatera0:5
15:00 LCRLupa Castelli Romani-JstJuve Stabia1:2
15:00 AndAndria-CasCasertana2:0
20:30 MonMonopoli-CtzCatanzaro1:1
21:00 MesMessina-AkrAkragas1:1
domenica, 13 dicembre 2015
15:00 PagPaganese-LecLecce1:1
15:00 BENBENEVENTO-MarMartina Franca2:1 Tabellino Incontro
17:30 FogFoggia-CosCosenza2:0
torna su
Giornata 16 (20/12/2015)
sabato, 19 dicembre 2015
15:00 CatCatania-PagPaganese3:0
17:30 MarMartina Franca-FogFoggia0:2
20:30 JstJuve Stabia-MonMonopoli0:0
20:30 MatMatera-LCRLupa Castelli Romani1:0
domenica, 20 dicembre 2015
14:00 CtzCatanzaro-IscIschia3:0
14:00 AkrAkragas-MelMelfi1:3
15:00 LecLecce-BENBENEVENTO2:1 Tabellino Incontro
17:30 CosCosenza-AndAndria1:0
lunedì, 21 dicembre 2015
20:00 CasCasertana-MesMessina4:1
torna su
Giornata 17 (10/01/2016)
sabato, 09 gennaio 2016
14:00 IscIschia-CosCosenza1:2
15:00 AndAndria-CatCatania0:0
15:00 MelMelfi-CtzCatanzaro2:0
17:30 BENBENEVENTO-AkrAkragas1:0 Tabellino Incontro
20:30 MesMessina-MarMartina Franca3:0
domenica, 10 gennaio 2016
15:00 FogFoggia-JstJuve Stabia1:1
15:00 LCRLupa Castelli Romani-LecLecce1:1
16:00 MonMonopoli-MatMatera0:2
lunedì, 11 gennaio 2016
20:00 PagPaganese-CasCasertana2:2
torna su
Giornata 1 return (17/01/2016)
sabato, 16 gennaio 2016
14:00 AkrAkragas-MatMatera1:4
14:00 LCRLupa Castelli Romani-IscIschia2:2
14:30 JstJuve Stabia-MelMelfi1:1
17:30 MesMessina-BENBENEVENTO0:5 Tabellino Incontro
20:30 FogFoggia-PagPaganese2:2
domenica, 17 gennaio 2016
15:00 CatCatania-MonMonopoli0:0
15:00 AndAndria-LecLecce0:0
17:30 CasCasertana-CtzCatanzaro2:2
mercoledì, 27 gennaio 2016
16:30 MarMartina Franca-CosCosenza0:2
torna su
Giornata 2 return (24/01/2016)
sabato, 23 gennaio 2016
15:00 MelMelfi-CasCasertana0:1
17:30 MonMonopoli-AkrAkragas0:1
20:30 CosCosenza-CatCatania1:1
domenica, 24 gennaio 2016
14:00 IscIschia-MesMessina0:0
15:00 PagPaganese-MarMartina Franca3:1
15:00 CtzCatanzaro-FogFoggia0:3
17:30 BENBENEVENTO-LCRLupa Castelli Romani1:0 Tabellino Incontro
17:30 LecLecce-JstJuve Stabia2:0
lunedì, 25 gennaio 2016
20:00 MatMatera-AndAndria0:0
torna su
Giornata 3 return (31/01/2016)
sabato, 30 gennaio 2016
14:00 MesMessina-MonMonopoli3:2
14:30 FogFoggia-BENBENEVENTO1:1 Tabellino Incontro
15:00 AndAndria-PagPaganese0:1
15:00 LCRLupa Castelli Romani-MelMelfi0:0
20:30 CasCasertana-LecLecce1:1
domenica, 31 gennaio 2016
14:30 AkrAkragas-CosCosenza1:0
15:00 CatCatania-MatMatera2:1
15:00 MarMartina Franca-IscIschia3:3
17:30 JstJuve Stabia-CtzCatanzaro1:1
torna su
Giornata 4 return (07/02/2016)
sabato, 06 febbraio 2016
14:00 IscIschia-CatCatania2:0
15:00 MelMelfi-FogFoggia0:1
17:30 CtzCatanzaro-AkrAkragas0:1
17:30 LecLecce-MarMartina Franca3:0
20:30 MonMonopoli-LCRLupa Castelli Romani2:0
20:30 BENBENEVENTO-AndAndria2:0 Tabellino Incontro
domenica, 07 febbraio 2016
14:00 PagPaganese-JstJuve Stabia4:3
15:00 CosCosenza-MesMessina3:1
17:30 MatMatera-CasCasertana2:1
torna su
Giornata 5 return (14/02/2016)
sabato, 13 febbraio 2016
15:00 LCRLupa Castelli Romani-AndAndria0:3
20:30 CatCatania-LecLecce0:0
domenica, 14 febbraio 2016
14:00 AkrAkragas-IscIschia2:0
14:30 CosCosenza-CtzCatanzaro1:1
15:00 MarMartina Franca-MonMonopoli2:2
15:00 MesMessina-PagPaganese2:2
15:00 CasCasertana-JstJuve Stabia1:1
17:30 FogFoggia-MatMatera2:2
lunedì, 15 febbraio 2016
18:00 BENBENEVENTO-MelMelfi3:0 Tabellino Incontro
torna su
Giornata 6 return (21/02/2016)
sabato, 20 febbraio 2016
14:00 MatMatera-MesMessina1:1
17:30 PagPaganese-LCRLupa Castelli Romani2:0
17:30 LecLecce-FogFoggia3:1
20:30 JstJuve Stabia-MarMartina Franca6:0
20:30 CasCasertana-CosCosenza0:1
domenica, 21 febbraio 2016
14:00 AndAndria-AkrAkragas1:2
15:00 CtzCatanzaro-CatCatania0:0
15:00 MelMelfi-IscIschia