2014/2015 - Lega Pro
Calendario iCal export

Giornata 1 (31/08/2014)
venerdì, 29 agosto 2014
19:30 Hr.   MatMatera-PagPaganese1:1
sabato, 30 agosto 2014
14:30 Hr.   AveAversa-VlzVigor Lamezia1:1
15:00 Hr.   FogFoggia-MarMartina Franca3:2
16:00 Hr.   CtzCatanzaro-JstJuve Stabia2:0
17:00 Hr.   SavSavoia-MelMelfi1:1
19:30 Hr.   BarBarletta-MesMessina1:0
domenica, 31 agosto 2014
12:00 Hr.   LupLupa Roma-LecLecce2:1
12:00 Hr.   RegReggina-CasCasertana2:2
14:30 Hr.   IscIschia-BENBENEVENTO0:1 Tabellino Incontro
18:00 Hr.   SalSalernitana-CosCosenza1:1
torna su
Giornata 2 (07/09/2014)
venerdì, 05 settembre 2014
20:45 Hr.   BENBENEVENTO-CtzCatanzaro1:1 Tabellino Incontro
sabato, 06 settembre 2014
14:30 Hr.   VlzVigor Lamezia-SavSavoia3:1
15:00 Hr.   CosCosenza-FogFoggia2:2
16:00 Hr.   MelMelfi-IscIschia0:0
17:00 Hr.   JstJuve Stabia-MatMatera1:1
19:30 Hr.   LecLecce-BarBarletta1:0
domenica, 07 settembre 2014
12:30 Hr.   MesMessina-LupLupa Roma2:2
14:30 Hr.   MarMartina Franca-SalSalernitana1:2
16:00 Hr.   PagPaganese-RegReggina1:2
18:00 Hr.   CasCasertana-AveAversa2:2
torna su
Giornata 3 (14/09/2014)
venerdì, 12 settembre 2014
19:30 Hr.   FogFoggia-MelMelfi0:0
20:30 Hr.   RegReggina-MesMessina0:1
sabato, 13 settembre 2014
14:30 Hr.   IscIschia-VlzVigor Lamezia0:0
15:00 Hr.   MatMatera-LecLecce0:0
16:00 Hr.   CtzCatanzaro-MarMartina Franca1:0
17:00 Hr.   BarBarletta-CosCosenza3:0
19:30 Hr.   CasCasertana-JstJuve Stabia0:1
domenica, 14 settembre 2014
11:00 Hr.   SalSalernitana-AveAversa4:3
14:30 Hr.   LupLupa Roma-PagPaganese1:0
16:00 Hr.   SavSavoia-BENBENEVENTO2:3 Tabellino Incontro
torna su
Giornata 4 (21/09/2014)
venerdì, 19 settembre 2014
20:45 Hr.   LecLecce-RegReggina2:0
sabato, 20 settembre 2014
14:30 Hr.   CosCosenza-LupLupa Roma1:2
15:00 Hr.   PagPaganese-CasCasertana0:2
15:00 Hr.   VlzVigor Lamezia-SalSalernitana0:1
16:00 Hr.   MesMessina-MatMatera0:5
17:00 Hr.   MelMelfi-CtzCatanzaro2:4
domenica, 21 settembre 2014
12:30 Hr.   MarMartina Franca-IscIschia2:2
14:30 Hr.   AveAversa-SavSavoia0:2
16:00 Hr.   BENBENEVENTO-FogFoggia2:0 Tabellino Incontro
18:00 Hr.   JstJuve Stabia-BarBarletta3:1
torna su
Giornata 5 (24/09/2014)
mercoledì, 24 settembre 2014
15:00 Hr.   IscIschia-SalSalernitana0:1
16:00 Hr.   LupLupa Roma-BENBENEVENTO1:1 Tabellino Incontro
20:30 Hr.   MarMartina Franca-JstJuve Stabia2:2
20:30 Hr.   MelMelfi-VlzVigor Lamezia1:2
20:30 Hr.   SavSavoia-LecLecce0:0
20:45 Hr.   CasCasertana-CosCosenza1:0
20:45 Hr.   CtzCatanzaro-MatMatera1:2
20:45 Hr.   FogFoggia-AveAversa0:0
20:45 Hr.   PagPaganese-MesMessina1:0
20:45 Hr.   RegReggina-BarBarletta0:0
torna su
Giornata 6 (28/09/2014)
sabato, 27 settembre 2014
14:30 Hr.   AveAversa-IscIschia1:2
15:00 Hr.   SalSalernitana-MelMelfi0:0
16:00 Hr.   BENBENEVENTO-MarMartina Franca1:0 Tabellino Incontro
17:00 Hr.   LecLecce-PagPaganese1:0
domenica, 28 settembre 2014
12:30 Hr.   VlzVigor Lamezia-FogFoggia1:1
14:30 Hr.   JstJuve Stabia-RegReggina2:1
14:30 Hr.   MesMessina-CasCasertana1:5
16:00 Hr.   CosCosenza-CtzCatanzaro0:0
18:00 Hr.   MatMatera-LupLupa Roma3:1
lunedì, 29 settembre 2014
20:45 Hr.   BarBarletta-SavSavoia0:0
torna su
Giornata 7 (05/10/2014)
venerdì, 03 ottobre 2014
19:30 Hr.   CasCasertana-MatMatera1:0
sabato, 04 ottobre 2014
14:30 Hr.   SavSavoia-IscIschia1:1
15:00 Hr.   MesMessina-LecLecce3:1
16:00 Hr.   PagPaganese-JstJuve Stabia0:1
17:00 Hr.   FogFoggia-SalSalernitana1:1
19:30 Hr.   MarMartina Franca-VlzVigor Lamezia1:2
domenica, 05 ottobre 2014
11:00 Hr.   LupLupa Roma-BarBarletta2:0
14:30 Hr.   CtzCatanzaro-AveAversa2:0
16:00 Hr.   RegReggina-CosCosenza3:0
18:00 Hr.   MelMelfi-BENBENEVENTO2:2 Tabellino Incontro
torna su
Giornata 8 (12/10/2014)
sabato, 11 ottobre 2014
14:30 Hr.   LecLecce-CasCasertana2:0
15:00 Hr.   IscIschia-FogFoggia1:3
16:00 Hr.   SalSalernitana-SavSavoia2:0
17:00 Hr.   CosCosenza-PagPaganese1:1
18:00 Hr.   AveAversa-MelMelfi0:0
19:30 Hr.   MatMatera-RegReggina1:0
20:00 Hr.   JstJuve Stabia-MesMessina1:1
20:45 Hr.   BarBarletta-BENBENEVENTO0:1 Tabellino Incontro
domenica, 12 ottobre 2014
14:30 Hr.   LupLupa Roma-MarMartina Franca0:0
15:00 Hr.   VlzVigor Lamezia-CtzCatanzaro2:1
torna su
Giornata 9 (19/10/2014)
venerdì, 17 ottobre 2014
19:30 Hr.   RegReggina-LupLupa Roma1:1
sabato, 18 ottobre 2014
14:30 Hr.   MatMatera-CosCosenza2:3
15:00 Hr.   MesMessina-VlzVigor Lamezia1:0
16:00 Hr.   FogFoggia-SavSavoia1:0
17:00 Hr.   PagPaganese-MelMelfi2:2
19:30 Hr.   MarMartina Franca-AveAversa3:1
domenica, 19 ottobre 2014
12:30 Hr.   CtzCatanzaro-IscIschia2:1
14:30 Hr.   BENBENEVENTO-SalSalernitana0:0 Tabellino Incontro
16:00 Hr.   JstJuve Stabia-LecLecce1:1
18:00 Hr.   CasCasertana-BarBarletta2:1
torna su
Giornata 10 (26/10/2014)
venerdì, 24 ottobre 2014
20:45 Hr.   SalSalernitana-LecLecce1:3
sabato, 25 ottobre 2014
14:30 Hr.   CosCosenza-JstJuve Stabia0:1
15:00 Hr.   IscIschia-PagPaganese0:2
16:00 Hr.   MelMelfi-MesMessina0:0
17:00 Hr.   SavSavoia-MarMartina Franca1:2
19:30 Hr.   BarBarletta-MatMatera0:1
domenica, 26 ottobre 2014
11:00 Hr.   LupLupa Roma-CasCasertana1:1
14:30 Hr.   VlzVigor Lamezia-RegReggina4:0
16:00 Hr.   AveAversa-BENBENEVENTO0:2 Tabellino Incontro
18:00 Hr.   FogFoggia-CtzCatanzaro1:1
torna su
Giornata 11 (02/11/2014)
sabato, 01 novembre 2014
14:30 Hr.   MarMartina Franca-MelMelfi0:0
15:00 Hr.   CasCasertana-IscIschia3:1
16:00 Hr.   PagPaganese-BarBarletta2:1
17:00 Hr.   JstJuve Stabia-LupLupa Roma2:0
domenica, 02 novembre 2014
12:30 Hr.   RegReggina-AveAversa1:1
14:30 Hr.   BENBENEVENTO-VlzVigor Lamezia3:1 Tabellino Incontro
14:30 Hr.   MesMessina-FogFoggia0:1
15:00 Hr.   MatMatera-SalSalernitana1:2
18:00 Hr.   LecLecce-CosCosenza1:0
lunedì, 03 novembre 2014
20:45 Hr.   CtzCatanzaro-SavSavoia1:1
torna su
Giornata 12 (09/11/2014)
sabato, 08 novembre 2014
14:30 Hr.   AveAversa-LecLecce0:1
15:00 Hr.   CosCosenza-MesMessina0:0
16:00 Hr.   SalSalernitana-CtzCatanzaro2:1
17:00 Hr.   MelMelfi-RegReggina2:0
19:30 Hr.   BarBarletta-MarMartina Franca2:1
domenica, 09 novembre 2014
12:30 Hr.   SavSavoia-PagPaganese0:1
14:30 Hr.   IscIschia-JstJuve Stabia1:2
16:00 Hr.   BENBENEVENTO-CasCasertana1:0 Tabellino Incontro
18:00 Hr.   VlzVigor Lamezia-MatMatera1:0
lunedì, 10 novembre 2014
20:45 Hr.   FogFoggia-LupLupa Roma1:0
torna su
Giornata 13 (16/11/2014)
venerdì, 14 novembre 2014
20:00 Hr.   MatMatera-SavSavoia2:0
20:45 Hr.   RegReggina-SalSalernitana0:1
sabato, 15 novembre 2014
14:30 Hr.   CosCosenza-VlzVigor Lamezia3:0
15:00 Hr.   PagPaganese-BENBENEVENTO2:2 Tabellino Incontro
16:00 Hr.   JstJuve Stabia-FogFoggia2:2
17:00 Hr.   MesMessina-AveAversa1:1
19:30 Hr.   LecLecce-CtzCatanzaro2:2
domenica, 16 novembre 2014
14:30 Hr.   LupLupa Roma-IscIschia1:0
16:00 Hr.   CasCasertana-MarMartina Franca2:1
18:00 Hr.   BarBarletta-MelMelfi0:0
torna su
Giornata 14 (23/11/2014)
venerdì, 21 novembre 2014
20:45 Hr.   CtzCatanzaro-BarBarletta1:0
sabato, 22 novembre 2014
14:30 Hr.   SalSalernitana-PagPaganese1:0
15:00 Hr.   IscIschia-RegReggina2:0
16:00 Hr.   SavSavoia-CosCosenza1:1
17:00 Hr.   AveAversa-JstJuve Stabia1:2
domenica, 23 novembre 2014
12:30 Hr.   MelMelfi-CasCasertana1:0
14:30 Hr.   BENBENEVENTO-LecLecce1:2 Tabellino Incontro
14:30 Hr.   VlzVigor Lamezia-LupLupa Roma2:2
16:00 Hr.   FogFoggia-MatMatera0:0
18:00 Hr.   MarMartina Franca-MesMessina2:1
torna su
Giornata 15 (30/11/2014)
sabato, 29 novembre 2014
14:30 Hr.   MesMessina-CtzCatanzaro1:1
15:00 Hr.   CasCasertana-FogFoggia1:2
16:00 Hr.   PagPaganese-VlzVigor Lamezia1:0
17:00 Hr.   RegReggina-BENBENEVENTO0:2 Tabellino Incontro
19:30 Hr.   LecLecce-MelMelfi4:1
domenica, 30 novembre 2014
12:30 Hr.   JstJuve Stabia-SavSavoia2:1
14:30 Hr.   LupLupa Roma-SalSalernitana0:4
16:00 Hr.   BarBarletta-AveAversa0:0
18:00 Hr.   CosCosenza-IscIschia3:1
lunedì, 01 dicembre 2014
20:45 Hr.   MatMatera-MarMartina Franca3:1
torna su
Giornata 16 (07/12/2014)
venerdì, 05 dicembre 2014
20:45 Hr.   FogFoggia-LecLecce2:0
sabato, 06 dicembre 2014
15:00 Hr.   SavSavoia-RegReggina2:0
16:00 Hr.   MarMartina Franca-CosCosenza1:1
17:00 Hr.   MelMelfi-LupLupa Roma3:0
19:30 Hr.   BENBENEVENTO-MatMatera3:3 Tabellino Incontro
domenica, 07 dicembre 2014
11:00 Hr.   IscIschia-MesMessina2:2
11:00 Hr.   SalSalernitana-JstJuve Stabia3:2
14:30 Hr.   AveAversa-PagPaganese1:2
16:00 Hr.   CtzCatanzaro-CasCasertana0:1
18:00 Hr.   VlzVigor Lamezia-BarBarletta0:2
torna su
Giornata 17 (14/12/2014)
venerdì, 12 dicembre 2014
20:45 Hr.   MesMessina-BENBENEVENTO1:1 Tabellino Incontro
sabato, 13 dicembre 2014
14:30 Hr.   CasCasertana-VlzVigor Lamezia3:0
15:00 Hr.   RegReggina-FogFoggia0:2
16:00 Hr.   BarBarletta-SalSalernitana1:0
17:00 Hr.   LecLecce-MarMartina Franca0:1
domenica, 14 dicembre 2014
12:30 Hr.   PagPaganese-CtzCatanzaro1:0
14:30 Hr.   LupLupa Roma-SavSavoia2:2
14:30 Hr.   CosCosenza-AveAversa2:0
16:00 Hr.   MatMatera-IscIschia0:0
18:00 Hr.   JstJuve Stabia-MelMelfi2:0
torna su
Giornata 18 (21/12/2014)
sabato, 20 dicembre 2014
14:30 Hr.   SavSavoia-CasCasertana0:3
16:00 Hr.   FogFoggia-BarBarletta0:1
17:00 Hr.   MarMartina Franca-PagPaganese2:0
19:30 Hr.   AveAversa-LupLupa Roma3:1
domenica, 21 dicembre 2014
11:00 Hr.   SalSalernitana-MesMessina1:0
12:30 Hr.   IscIschia-LecLecce2:1
14:30 Hr.   CtzCatanzaro-RegReggina1:0
16:00 Hr.   BENBENEVENTO-CosCosenza3:2
16:00 Hr.   VlzVigor Lamezia-JstJuve Stabia1:1
18:00 Hr.   MelMelfi-MatMatera1:1
torna su
Giornata 19 (06/01/2015)
lunedì, 05 gennaio 2015
20:00 Hr.   MatMatera-AveAversa1:0
martedì, 06 gennaio 2015
11:00 Hr.   MesMessina-SavSavoia3:0
12:30 Hr.   BarBarletta-IscIschia3:1
12:30 Hr.   CasCasertana-SalSalernitana1:0
14:00 Hr.   LupLupa Roma-CtzCatanzaro1:2
15:00 Hr.   JstJuve Stabia-BENBENEVENTO1:2 Tabellino Incontro
16:00 Hr.   PagPaganese-FogFoggia0:4
18:00 Hr.   CosCosenza-MelMelfi2:0
19:30 Hr.   LecLecce-VlzVigor Lamezia3:3
20:00 Hr.   RegReggina-MarMartina Franca1:0
torna su
Giornata 1 return (11/01/2015)
sabato, 10 gennaio 2015
12:30 Hr.   CasCasertana-RegReggina0:0
15:00 Hr.   MelMelfi-SavSavoia2:2
16:00 Hr.   JstJuve Stabia-CtzCatanzaro1:0
domenica, 11 gennaio 2015
11:00 Hr.   VlzVigor Lamezia-AveAversa1:1
12:30 Hr.   BENBENEVENTO-IscIschia2:0 Tabellino Incontro
14:30 Hr.   MesMessina-BarBarletta0:2
14:30 Hr.   CosCosenza-SalSalernitana0:0
16:00 Hr.   LecLecce-LupLupa Roma2:1
17:00 Hr.   MarMartina Franca-FogFoggia2:1
18:00 Hr.   PagPaganese-MatMatera0:0
torna su
Giornata 2 return (18/01/2015)
venerdì, 16 gennaio 2015
20:45 Hr.   MatMatera-JstJuve Stabia3:1
sabato, 17 gennaio 2015
14:30 Hr.   IscIschia-MelMelfi0:1
15:00 Hr.   CtzCatanzaro-BENBENEVENTO0:1 Tabellino Incontro
17:00 Hr.   SavSavoia-VlzVigor Lamezia2:1
domenica, 18 gennaio 2015
14:30 Hr.   AveAversa-CasCasertana1:1
14:30 Hr.   LupLupa Roma-MesMessina