2012/2013 - Lega Pro
Calendario iCal export

Giornata 1 (02/09/2012)
domenica, 02 settembre 2012
15:00 Hr.   AveAvellino-PraPrato1:1
15:00 Hr.   CtzCatanzaro-BarBarletta4:3
15:00 Hr.   FroFrosinone-CarCarrarese1:0
15:00 Hr.   PisPisa-LatLatina3:1
15:00 Hr.   NocNocerina-AndAndria2:2
15:00 Hr.   SorSorrento-GubGubbio0:0
15:00 Hr.   ViaViareggio-PagPaganese2:1
lunedì, 03 settembre 2012
20:30 Hr.   PerPerugia-BENBENEVENTO2:1 Tabellino Incontro
torna su
Giornata 2 (09/09/2012)
venerdì, 07 settembre 2012
20:30 Hr.   LatLatina-CtzCatanzaro1:0
domenica, 09 settembre 2012
15:00 Hr.   AndAndria-PisPisa1:1
15:00 Hr.   BarBarletta-PerPerugia0:1
15:00 Hr.   BENBENEVENTO-ViaViareggio2:0 Tabellino Incontro
15:00 Hr.   CarCarrarese-AveAvellino0:1
15:00 Hr.   GubGubbio-FroFrosinone1:0
15:00 Hr.   PagPaganese-SorSorrento2:0
15:00 Hr.   PraPrato-NocNocerina0:0
torna su
Giornata 3 (16/09/2012)
venerdì, 14 settembre 2012
20:30 Hr.   ViaViareggio-PraPrato1:1
domenica, 16 settembre 2012
15:00 Hr.   AveAvellino-PagPaganese1:1
15:00 Hr.   CtzCatanzaro-BENBENEVENTO1:2
15:00 Hr.   FroFrosinone-AndAndria2:1
15:00 Hr.   NocNocerina-LatLatina0:1
15:00 Hr.   PerPerugia-GubGubbio2:0
15:00 Hr.   PisPisa-BarBarletta2:2
15:00 Hr.   SorSorrento-CarCarrarese2:0
torna su
Giornata 4 (23/09/2012)
venerdì, 21 settembre 2012
20:30 Hr.   BENBENEVENTO-AveAvellino1:2 Tabellino Incontro
domenica, 23 settembre 2012
15:00 Hr.   AndAndria-PerPerugia1:1
15:00 Hr.   CarCarrarese-ViaViareggio1:3
15:00 Hr.   GubGubbio-PisPisa2:1
15:00 Hr.   LatLatina-SorSorrento1:0
15:00 Hr.   PagPaganese-CtzCatanzaro0:0
15:00 Hr.   PraPrato-FroFrosinone0:1
18:00 Hr.   BarBarletta-NocNocerina0:0
torna su
Giornata 5 (30/09/2012)
venerdì, 28 settembre 2012
20:30 Hr.   PerPerugia-PisPisa1:2
domenica, 30 settembre 2012
15:00 Hr.   AveAvellino-BarBarletta1:0
15:00 Hr.   CarCarrarese-BENBENEVENTO0:3 Tabellino Incontro
15:00 Hr.   CtzCatanzaro-AndAndria0:0
15:00 Hr.   FroFrosinone-NocNocerina2:2
15:00 Hr.   PagPaganese-GubGubbio1:0
15:00 Hr.   SorSorrento-PraPrato0:2
15:00 Hr.   ViaViareggio-LatLatina1:1
torna su
Giornata 6 (07/10/2012)
domenica, 07 ottobre 2012
15:00 Hr.   BarBarletta-LatLatina1:3
15:00 Hr.   FroFrosinone-AveAvellino2:1
15:00 Hr.   NocNocerina-PerPerugia2:0
15:00 Hr.   PisPisa-CarCarrarese3:1
15:00 Hr.   PraPrato-PagPaganese2:1
15:00 Hr.   ViaViareggio-CtzCatanzaro3:1
18:00 Hr.   AndAndria-SorSorrento1:0
lunedì, 08 ottobre 2012
20:45 Hr.   GubGubbio-BENBENEVENTO1:0 Tabellino Incontro
torna su
Giornata 7 (14/10/2012)
domenica, 14 ottobre 2012
15:00 Hr.   AveAvellino-PerPerugia1:1
15:00 Hr.   BENBENEVENTO-AndAndria0:1 Tabellino Incontro
15:00 Hr.   CarCarrarese-PraPrato1:0
15:00 Hr.   GubGubbio-BarBarletta0:0
15:00 Hr.   LatLatina-FroFrosinone0:0
15:00 Hr.   PagPaganese-PisPisa0:0
15:00 Hr.   SorSorrento-ViaViareggio1:1
lunedì, 15 ottobre 2012
20:45 Hr.   CtzCatanzaro-NocNocerina2:3
torna su
Giornata 8 (28/10/2012)
venerdì, 26 ottobre 2012
20:30 Hr.   FroFrosinone-BarBarletta3:1
domenica, 28 ottobre 2012
14:30 Hr.   NocNocerina-PagPaganese1:4
14:30 Hr.   PisPisa-CtzCatanzaro4:1
14:30 Hr.   PraPrato-GubGubbio0:1
14:30 Hr.   SorSorrento-BENBENEVENTO1:1 Tabellino Incontro
14:30 Hr.   ViaViareggio-AveAvellino1:1
15:00 Hr.   AndAndria-LatLatina0:1
20:30 Hr.   PerPerugia-CarCarrarese3:0
torna su
Giornata 9 (04/11/2012)
domenica, 04 novembre 2012
14:30 Hr.   AveAvellino-SorSorrento3:0
14:30 Hr.   BENBENEVENTO-PraPrato1:2 Tabellino Incontro
14:30 Hr.   CtzCatanzaro-FroFrosinone0:3
14:30 Hr.   GubGubbio-ViaViareggio2:1
14:30 Hr.   PagPaganese-CarCarrarese2:0
14:30 Hr.   PisPisa-NocNocerina1:1
18:00 Hr.   BarBarletta-AndAndria0:1
lunedì, 05 novembre 2012
20:45 Hr.   LatLatina-PerPerugia3:1
torna su
Giornata 10 (11/11/2012)
venerdì, 09 novembre 2012
20:30 Hr.   NocNocerina-AveAvellino1:0
domenica, 11 novembre 2012
14:30 Hr.   BENBENEVENTO-PagPaganese2:0 Tabellino Incontro
14:30 Hr.   CarCarrarese-GubGubbio2:2
14:30 Hr.   FroFrosinone-PisPisa1:2
14:30 Hr.   PerPerugia-CtzCatanzaro2:4
14:30 Hr.   PraPrato-LatLatina4:0
14:30 Hr.   SorSorrento-BarBarletta1:2
14:30 Hr.   ViaViareggio-AndAndria1:0
torna su
Giornata 11 (18/11/2012)
domenica, 18 novembre 2012
14:30 Hr.   AndAndria-CarCarrarese2:2
14:30 Hr.   AveAvellino-GubGubbio2:0
14:30 Hr.   BarBarletta-PagPaganese0:1
14:30 Hr.   CtzCatanzaro-PraPrato2:1
14:30 Hr.   NocNocerina-ViaViareggio2:1
14:30 Hr.   LatLatina-BENBENEVENTO2:2 Tabellino Incontro
14:30 Hr.   PerPerugia-FroFrosinone2:2
lunedì, 19 novembre 2012
20:45 Hr.   PisPisa-SorSorrento2:0
torna su
Giornata 12 (02/12/2012)
venerdì, 30 novembre 2012
20:30 Hr.   GubGubbio-NocNocerina2:1
domenica, 02 dicembre 2012
14:30 Hr.   AveAvellino-LatLatina1:1
14:30 Hr.   CarCarrarese-CtzCatanzaro2:2
14:30 Hr.   PagPaganese-AndAndria2:2
14:30 Hr.   PraPrato-BarBarletta1:0
14:30 Hr.   SorSorrento-PerPerugia0:0
14:30 Hr.   ViaViareggio-PisPisa2:2
lunedì, 03 dicembre 2012
20:45 Hr.   BENBENEVENTO-FroFrosinone0:0 Tabellino Incontro
torna su
Giornata 13 (09/12/2012)
domenica, 09 dicembre 2012
14:30 Hr.   AndAndria-AveAvellino0:2
14:30 Hr.   BarBarletta-CarCarrarese2:2
14:30 Hr.   CtzCatanzaro-SorSorrento1:0
14:30 Hr.   FroFrosinone-PagPaganese2:2
14:30 Hr.   LatLatina-GubGubbio2:0
14:30 Hr.   NocNocerina-BENBENEVENTO3:2 Tabellino Incontro
14:30 Hr.   PerPerugia-ViaViareggio4:1
14:30 Hr.   PisPisa-PraPrato1:1
torna su
Giornata 14 (16/12/2012)
domenica, 16 dicembre 2012
14:30 Hr.   AveAvellino-CtzCatanzaro2:0
14:30 Hr.   BENBENEVENTO-PisPisa2:1 Tabellino Incontro
14:30 Hr.   CarCarrarese-NocNocerina2:1
14:30 Hr.   GubGubbio-AndAndria1:1
14:30 Hr.   PraPrato-PerPerugia2:0
14:30 Hr.   SorSorrento-FroFrosinone2:2
14:30 Hr.   ViaViareggio-BarBarletta3:0
18:00 Hr.   PagPaganese-LatLatina1:1
torna su
Giornata 15 (22/12/2012)
venerdì, 21 dicembre 2012
20:30 Hr.   PisPisa-AveAvellino0:3
sabato, 22 dicembre 2012
14:30 Hr.   AndAndria-PraPrato2:0
14:30 Hr.   BarBarletta-BENBENEVENTO2:2 Tabellino Incontro
14:30 Hr.   CtzCatanzaro-GubGubbio5:2
14:30 Hr.   FroFrosinone-ViaViareggio1:1
14:30 Hr.   LatLatina-CarCarrarese1:0
14:30 Hr.   NocNocerina-SorSorrento3:1
14:30 Hr.   PerPerugia-PagPaganese3:0
torna su
Giornata 1 ritorno (06/01/2013)
domenica, 06 gennaio 2013
14:30 Hr.   PraPrato-AveAvellino0:3
14:30 Hr.   BarBarletta-CtzCatanzaro0:1
14:30 Hr.   CarCarrarese-FroFrosinone0:1
14:30 Hr.   BENBENEVENTO-PerPerugia0:1 Tabellino Incontro
14:30 Hr.   AndAndria-NocNocerina0:1
14:30 Hr.   GubGubbio-SorSorrento1:2
14:30 Hr.   PagPaganese-ViaViareggio1:1
lunedì, 07 gennaio 2013
20:45 Hr.   LatLatina-PisPisa1:0
torna su
Giornata 2 ritorno (13/01/2013)
domenica, 13 gennaio 2013
14:30 Hr.   PisPisa-AndAndria1:0
14:30 Hr.   PerPerugia-BarBarletta0:1
14:30 Hr.   ViaViareggio-BENBENEVENTO2:2 Tabellino Incontro
14:30 Hr.   AveAvellino-CarCarrarese2:1
14:30 Hr.   FroFrosinone-GubGubbio2:0
14:30 Hr.   CtzCatanzaro-LatLatina1:3
14:30 Hr.   SorSorrento-PagPaganese0:0
sabato, 26 gennaio 2013
14:30 Hr.   NocNocerina-PraPrato4:2
torna su
Giornata 3 ritorno (20/01/2013)
sabato, 19 gennaio 2013
16:00 Hr.   LatLatina-NocNocerina1:1
domenica, 20 gennaio 2013
14:30 Hr.   BENBENEVENTO-CtzCatanzaro2:0 Tabellino Incontro
14:30 Hr.   AndAndria-FroFrosinone1:0
14:30 Hr.   GubGubbio-PerPerugia2:3
14:30 Hr.   BarBarletta-PisPisa1:0
14:30 Hr.   CarCarrarese-SorSorrento5:0
14:30 Hr.   PraPrato-ViaViareggio3:0
lunedì, 21 gennaio 2013
20:45 Hr.   PagPaganese-AveAvellino4:1
torna su
Giornata 4 ritorno (03/02/2013)
sabato, 02 febbraio 2013
14:30 Hr.   ViaViareggio-CarCarrarese3:2
domenica, 03 febbraio 2013
14:30 Hr.   PerPerugia-AndAndria2:0
14:30 Hr.   NocNocerina-BarBarletta4:0
14:30 Hr.   AveAvellino-BENBENEVENTO0:2 Tabellino Incontro
14:30 Hr.   PisPisa-GubGubbio1:0
14:30 Hr.   SorSorrento-LatLatina1:2
14:30 Hr.   CtzCatanzaro-PagPaganese2:1
14:30 Hr.   FroFrosinone-PraPrato1:1
torna su
Giornata 5 ritorno (10/02/2013)
sabato, 09 febbraio 2013
16:00 Hr.   BarBarletta-AveAvellino2:3
domenica, 10 febbraio 2013
14:30 Hr.   BENBENEVENTO-CarCarrarese1:0 Tabellino Incontro
14:30 Hr.   AndAndria-CtzCatanzaro0:0
14:30 Hr.   NocNocerina-FroFrosinone1:0
14:30 Hr.   GubGubbio-PagPaganese1:0
14:30 Hr.   PraPrato-SorSorrento1:2
14:30 Hr.   LatLatina-ViaViareggio1:0
lunedì, 11 febbraio 2013
20:45 Hr.   PisPisa-PerPerugia0:1
torna su
Giornata 6 ritorno (17/02/2013)
domenica, 17 febbraio 2013
14:30 Hr.   SorSorrento-AndAndria0:0
14:30 Hr.   LatLatina-BarBarletta2:0
14:30 Hr.   AveAvellino-FroFrosinone1:0
14:30 Hr.   BENBENEVENTO-GubGubbio2:1 Tabellino Incontro
14:30 Hr.   PerPerugia-NocNocerina2:1
14:30 Hr.   CarCarrarese-PisPisa2:3
14:30 Hr.   PagPaganese-PraPrato0:0
14:30 Hr.   CtzCatanzaro-ViaViareggio2:0
torna su
Giornata 7 ritorno (03/03/2013)
domenica, 03 marzo 2013
14:30 Hr.   PerPerugia-AveAvellino1:1
14:30 Hr.   AndAndria-BENBENEVENTO1:1 Tabellino Incontro
14:30 Hr.   PraPrato-CarCarrarese2:1
14:30 Hr.   NocNocerina-CtzCatanzaro1:1
14:30 Hr.   BarBarletta-GubGubbio1:2
14:30 Hr.   FroFrosinone-LatLatina2:1
14:30 Hr.   PisPisa-PagPaganese0:0
14:30 Hr.   ViaViareggio-SorSorrento2:1
torna su
Giornata 8 ritorno (10/03/2013)
domenica, 10 marzo 2013
14:30 Hr.   LatLatina-AndAndria1:1
14:30 Hr.   BarBarletta-FroFrosinone0:0
14:30 Hr.   PagPaganese-NocNocerina0:1
14:30 Hr.   CtzCatanzaro-PisPisa1:0
14:30 Hr.   CarCarrarese-PerPerugia0:1
14:30 Hr.   GubGubbio-PraPrato1:0
14:30 Hr.   BENBENEVENTO-SorSorrento1:0 Tabellino Incontro
14:30 Hr.   AveAvellino-ViaViareggio1:0
torna su
Giornata 9 ritorno (17/03/2013)
domenica, 17 marzo 2013
14:30 Hr.   SorSorrento-AveAvellino1:4
14:30 Hr.   AndAndria-BarBarletta0:0
14:30 Hr.   PraPrato-BENBENEVENTO1:1 Tabellino Incontro
14:30 Hr.   FroFrosinone-CtzCatanzaro4:0
14:30 Hr.   ViaViareggio-GubGubbio2:2
14:30 Hr.   PerPerugia-LatLatina2:1
14:30 Hr.   CarCarrarese-PagPaganese1:2
14:30 Hr.   NocNocerina-PisPisa3:0
torna su
Giornata 10 ritorno (24/03/2013)
domenica, 24 marzo 2013
14:30 Hr.   PagPaganese-BENBENEVENTO0:0 Tabellino Incontro
14:30 Hr.   GubGubbio-CarCarrarese0:1
14:30 Hr.   PisPisa-FroFrosinone2:1
14:30 Hr.   CtzCatanzaro-PerPerugia2:4
14:30 Hr.   LatLatina-PraPrato1:1
14:30 Hr.   BarBarletta-SorSorrento0:0
14:30 Hr.   AndAndria-ViaViareggio2:1
lunedì, 25 marzo 2013
20:45 Hr.   AveAvellino-NocNocerina1:0
torna su
Giornata 11 ritorno (07/04/2013)
venerdì, 05 aprile 2013
20:30 Hr.   GubGubbio-AveAvellino2:3
domenica, 07 aprile 2013
15:00 Hr.   CarCarrarese-AndAndria0:0
15:00 Hr.   PagPaganese-BarBarletta1:0
15:00 Hr.   PraPrato-CtzCatanzaro0:0
15:00 Hr.   ViaViareggio-NocNocerina0:3
15:00 Hr.   BENBENEVENTO